Tournament schedule

RVZW Beker 2025/2026

RVZW Beker 2025/2026 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Belgium Volleyball from Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-Vlaanderen

Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-Vlaanderen

Teams: Caravanne PT, VT Patchoelies, JOC T. Rekkem, VC 'n Arten Voet, BALTI Plus, JOC T. Ieper, Roepovo Recrea, ROKAVO, RVW Waregem, T@ûdoen, Volan, VT Magbat 2, Cocktail Maison, Rocos, TMS Avelgem, Visconti, Vlamvo Recrea, VTA, De Blauwers, VT Magbat 1, and others.

Aug 25, 2025 8:40 PM
VTARVW Waregem
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Aug 26, 2025 8:00 PM
TMS AvelgemVC 'n Arten Voet
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Aug 26, 2025 8:00 PM
Vlamvo RecreaJOC T. Ieper
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Aug 26, 2025 8:00 PM
Cocktail MaisonCaravanne PT
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Aug 26, 2025 8:30 PM
BALTI PlusRocos
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Aug 26, 2025 8:30 PM
T@ûdoenJOC T. Rekkem
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-1
Aug 27, 2025 9:00 PM
ViscontiVT Patchoelies
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Sep 3, 2025 8:30 PM
VolanVT Magbat 2
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-1
Sep 16, 2025 9:00 PM
ViscontiCocktail Maison
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Sep 17, 2025 8:15 PM
BALTI PlusVolan
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-1
Sep 17, 2025 8:30 PM
VC 'n Arten VoetVTA
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Sep 17, 2025 8:30 PM
JOC T. RekkemVlamvo Recrea
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Sep 17, 2025 9:00 PM
JOC T. IeperT@ûdoen
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Sep 18, 2025 8:30 PM
RVW WaregemTMS Avelgem
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Oct 6, 2025 8:30 PM
VT Magbat 2BALTI Plus
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Oct 7, 2025 8:00 PM
RVW WaregemVC 'n Arten Voet
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Oct 7, 2025 8:00 PM
ViscontiCaravanne PT
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Oct 7, 2025 8:30 PM
JOC T. IeperJOC T. Rekkem
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
2-3
Oct 8, 2025 9:00 PM
Vlamvo RecreaT@ûdoen
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
2-2
Oct 8, 2025 9:00 PM
Cocktail MaisonVT Patchoelies
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Oct 9, 2025 8:30 PM
VTATMS Avelgem
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Oct 29, 2025 8:15 PM
RocosVolan
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Oct 29, 2025 9:00 PM
Caravanne PTVT Patchoelies
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Nov 19, 2025 8:30 PM
RocosVT Magbat 2
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
1-3
Dec 15, 2025 8:30 PM
JOC T. RekkemBALTI Plus
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Dec 15, 2025 8:40 PM
Caravanne PTRVW Waregem
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-2
Dec 16, 2025 8:00 PM
VC 'n Arten VoetJOC T. Ieper
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-1
Dec 17, 2025 8:15 PM
VT KadukROKAVO
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Dec 17, 2025 8:15 PM
De BlauwersVolan
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-1
Dec 17, 2025 8:30 PM
Roepovo RecreaVT Magbat 2
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-0
Dec 17, 2025 9:00 PM
T@ûdoenVT Patchoelies
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
2-3
Dec 18, 2025 8:30 PM
VT Magbat 1VTMjiende
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
3-1
Mar 10, 2026 8:30 PM
De BlauwersCaravanne PT
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Mar 11, 2026 8:15 PM
VC 'n Arten VoetROKAVO
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Mar 11, 2026 8:30 PM
VT Magbat 1Roepovo Recrea
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Mar 11, 2026 9:00 PM
JOC T. RekkemVT Patchoelies
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-3
Apr 29, 2026 7:00 PM
Roepovo RecreaVT Patchoelies
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
2-0
Apr 29, 2026 7:00 PM
Caravanne PTROKAVO
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
0-2
Apr 29, 2026 9:00 PM
Roepovo RecreaROKAVO
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
2-1
Apr 29, 2026 9:00 PM
VT PatchoeliesCaravanne PT
RVZW Beker 2025/2026BelgiumVolleyball
2-0
Event DateTeam AwayTeam HomeLocationResultTournamentFederationCountrySportDetails
Aug 25, 2025 8:40 PM
VTARVW Waregem-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Aug 26, 2025 8:00 PM
TMS AvelgemVC 'n Arten Voet-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Aug 26, 2025 8:00 PM
Vlamvo RecreaJOC T. Ieper-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Aug 26, 2025 8:00 PM
Cocktail MaisonCaravanne PT-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Aug 26, 2025 8:30 PM
BALTI PlusRocos-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Aug 26, 2025 8:30 PM
T@ûdoenJOC T. Rekkem-3-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Aug 27, 2025 9:00 PM
ViscontiVT Patchoelies-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 3, 2025 8:30 PM
VolanVT Magbat 2-3-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 16, 2025 9:00 PM
ViscontiCocktail Maison-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 17, 2025 8:15 PM
BALTI PlusVolan-3-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 17, 2025 8:30 PM
VC 'n Arten VoetVTA-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 17, 2025 8:30 PM
JOC T. RekkemVlamvo Recrea-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 17, 2025 9:00 PM
JOC T. IeperT@ûdoen-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Sep 18, 2025 8:30 PM
RVW WaregemTMS Avelgem-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 6, 2025 8:30 PM
VT Magbat 2BALTI Plus-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 7, 2025 8:00 PM
RVW WaregemVC 'n Arten Voet-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 7, 2025 8:00 PM
ViscontiCaravanne PT-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 7, 2025 8:30 PM
JOC T. IeperJOC T. Rekkem-2-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 8, 2025 9:00 PM
Vlamvo RecreaT@ûdoen-2-2RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 8, 2025 9:00 PM
Cocktail MaisonVT Patchoelies-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 9, 2025 8:30 PM
VTATMS Avelgem-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 29, 2025 8:15 PM
RocosVolan-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Oct 29, 2025 9:00 PM
Caravanne PTVT Patchoelies-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Nov 19, 2025 8:30 PM
RocosVT Magbat 2-1-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 15, 2025 8:30 PM
JOC T. RekkemBALTI Plus-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 15, 2025 8:40 PM
Caravanne PTRVW Waregem-3-2RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 16, 2025 8:00 PM
VC 'n Arten VoetJOC T. Ieper-3-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 17, 2025 8:15 PM
VT KadukROKAVO-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 17, 2025 8:15 PM
De BlauwersVolan-3-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 17, 2025 8:30 PM
Roepovo RecreaVT Magbat 2-3-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 17, 2025 9:00 PM
T@ûdoenVT Patchoelies-2-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Dec 18, 2025 8:30 PM
VT Magbat 1VTMjiende-3-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Mar 10, 2026 8:30 PM
De BlauwersCaravanne PT-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Mar 11, 2026 8:15 PM
VC 'n Arten VoetROKAVO-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Mar 11, 2026 8:30 PM
VT Magbat 1Roepovo Recrea-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Mar 11, 2026 9:00 PM
JOC T. RekkemVT Patchoelies-0-3RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Apr 29, 2026 7:00 PM
Roepovo RecreaVT Patchoelies-2-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Apr 29, 2026 7:00 PM
Caravanne PTROKAVO-0-2RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Apr 29, 2026 9:00 PM
Roepovo RecreaROKAVO-2-1RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails
Apr 29, 2026 9:00 PM
VT PatchoeliesCaravanne PT-2-0RVZW Beker 2025/2026Recreatief Volleybal Zuid-West-VlaanderenBelgiumVolleyballDetails