My games
Federation schedule

Copa Conecta

Mexico - Football

20.01.202600:00
FC SantiagoLa Tribu de Cd. Juárez
MexicoFootball
El Barrial2-2
20.01.202611:00
Aztecas A.M.F. SoccerHuracanes Izcalli FC
MexicoFootball
Deportivo Francisco Zarco0-0
20.01.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CTecos
MexicoFootball
Hilario Diablo Díaz4-1
20.01.202615:00
Águilas UAGroAzucareros de Tezonapa
MexicoFootball
Andrés Figueroa0-0
20.01.202615:00
Bombarderos de Tecamac FCPoza Rica
MexicoFootball
Deportivo Sierra Hermos2-2
20.01.202615:00
Lechuzas UPGCHDragones de Oaxaca
MexicoFootball
Flor de Sospo0-1
20.01.202615:00
Pioneros JuniorRacing de Veracruz
MexicoFootball
Cancún 860-3
20.01.202620:00
Volcanes de ColimaGorilas de Juanacatlán
MexicoFootball
Centro de Alto rendimiento Tapatíos2-2
20.01.202620:00
RACING DE VERACRUZFutbol Club Racing
MexicoFootball
U. DPVA. HUGO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ0-1
21.01.202610:00
León GENClub Deportivo Ayense
MexicoFootball
GEN-Esmeralda0-7
21.01.202612:00
Diablos Tesistan FCCaja Oblatos CFD
MexicoFootball
Deportivo Diablos Tesistan2-2
21.01.202614:00
Artesanos Metepec F.C.Orishas Tepeji FC
MexicoFootball
Unidad Deportiva Alarcón Hisojo0-1
21.01.202615:00
Deportivo Delfines CoatzacoalcosPDLA F.C.
MexicoFootball
RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA1-0
21.01.202615:00
Titanes de QuerétaroAcambaro F.C.
MexicoFootball
Unidad Deportiva De San José Iturbide3-5
21.01.202616:00
Atlético Morelia - Universidad MichoacanaAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan
MexicoFootball
Olímpico de la Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo1-2
21.01.202618:00
Deportivo Yautepec FCSporting Canamy
MexicoFootball
Campo Deportivo Yautepec0-2
03.02.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CLa Tribu de Cd. Juárez
MexicoFootball
Hilario Diablo Díaz1-1
03.02.202615:00
Águilas UAGroSporting Canamy
MexicoFootball
Andrés Figueroa3-3
04.02.202615:00
Acambaro F.C.Orishas Tepeji FC
MexicoFootball
FRAY SALVADOR RANGEL6-1
04.02.202615:00
Deportivo Delfines CoatzacoalcosRacing de Veracruz
MexicoFootball
RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA1-2
04.02.202615:30
Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanCaja Oblatos CFD
MexicoFootball
Unidad Deportiva Hermanos López Rayón2-1
04.02.202617:00
Poza RicaHuracanes Izcalli FC
MexicoFootball
HERIBERTO JARA0-0
04.02.202620:00
Volcanes de ColimaClub Deportivo Ayense
MexicoFootball
Centro de Alto rendimiento Tapatíos0-2
04.02.202621:00
Futbol Club RacingDragones de Oaxaca
MexicoFootball
U. DPVA. HUGO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ3-1
17.02.202615:00
Águilas UAGroPoza Rica
MexicoFootball
Andrés Figueroa3-1
17.02.202620:00
Futbol Club RacingRacing de Veracruz
MexicoFootball
U. DPVA. HUGO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ1-1
18.02.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CClub Deportivo Ayense
MexicoFootball
Hilario Diablo Díaz2-2
18.02.202615:30
Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAcambaro F.C.
MexicoFootball
Unidad Deportiva Hermanos López Rayón3-0
03.03.202615:00
Águilas UAGroFutbol Club Racing
MexicoFootball
Andrés Figueroa1-1
04.03.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CAguacateros Club Deportivo Uruapan
MexicoFootball
Hilario Diablo Díaz0-0
10.03.202611:00
Tigres de Álica F.CFutbol Club Racing
MexicoFootball
Hilario Diablo Díaz0-1
Event DateTeam HomeTeam AwayLocationResultTournamentFederationCountrySportDetails
20.01.202600:00
FC SantiagoLa Tribu de Cd. JuárezEl Barrial2-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202611:00
Aztecas A.M.F. SoccerHuracanes Izcalli FCDeportivo Francisco Zarco0-0Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CTecosHilario Diablo Díaz4-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202615:00
Águilas UAGroAzucareros de TezonapaAndrés Figueroa0-0Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202615:00
Bombarderos de Tecamac FCPoza RicaDeportivo Sierra Hermos2-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202615:00
Lechuzas UPGCHDragones de OaxacaFlor de Sospo0-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202615:00
Pioneros JuniorRacing de VeracruzCancún 860-3Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202620:00
Volcanes de ColimaGorilas de JuanacatlánCentro de Alto rendimiento Tapatíos2-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
20.01.202620:00
RACING DE VERACRUZFutbol Club RacingU. DPVA. HUGO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ0-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202610:00
León GENClub Deportivo AyenseGEN-Esmeralda0-7Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202612:00
Diablos Tesistan FCCaja Oblatos CFDDeportivo Diablos Tesistan2-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202614:00
Artesanos Metepec F.C.Orishas Tepeji FCUnidad Deportiva Alarcón Hisojo0-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202615:00
Deportivo Delfines CoatzacoalcosPDLA F.C.RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA1-0Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202615:00
Titanes de QuerétaroAcambaro F.C.Unidad Deportiva De San José Iturbide3-5Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202616:00
Atlético Morelia - Universidad MichoacanaAguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanOlímpico de la Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolas de Hidalgo1-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
21.01.202618:00
Deportivo Yautepec FCSporting CanamyCampo Deportivo Yautepec0-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
03.02.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CLa Tribu de Cd. JuárezHilario Diablo Díaz1-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
03.02.202615:00
Águilas UAGroSporting CanamyAndrés Figueroa3-3Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.02.202615:00
Acambaro F.C.Orishas Tepeji FCFRAY SALVADOR RANGEL6-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.02.202615:00
Deportivo Delfines CoatzacoalcosRacing de VeracruzRAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ OCHOA1-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.02.202615:30
Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanCaja Oblatos CFDUnidad Deportiva Hermanos López Rayón2-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.02.202617:00
Poza RicaHuracanes Izcalli FCHERIBERTO JARA0-0Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.02.202620:00
Volcanes de ColimaClub Deportivo AyenseCentro de Alto rendimiento Tapatíos0-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.02.202621:00
Futbol Club RacingDragones de OaxacaU. DPVA. HUGO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ3-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
17.02.202615:00
Águilas UAGroPoza RicaAndrés Figueroa3-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
17.02.202620:00
Futbol Club RacingRacing de VeracruzU. DPVA. HUGO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ1-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
18.02.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CClub Deportivo AyenseHilario Diablo Díaz2-2Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
18.02.202615:30
Aguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanAcambaro F.C.Unidad Deportiva Hermanos López Rayón3-0Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
03.03.202615:00
Águilas UAGroFutbol Club RacingAndrés Figueroa1-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
04.03.202614:00
Tigres de Álica F.CAguacateros Club Deportivo UruapanHilario Diablo Díaz0-0Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails
10.03.202611:00
Tigres de Álica F.CFutbol Club RacingHilario Diablo Díaz0-1Copa ConectaMexicoFootballDetails