Tournament schedule
FFR Auvergne Rhone Alpes - Régional 2 U16 - Territoriales Masculines Cadets 2025-2026
FFR Auvergne Rhone Alpes - Régional 2 U16 - Territoriales Masculines Cadets 2025-2026 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for France Rugby from FFR Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
Teams: Chartreuse Rugby Club, Rass Jarrie / Pont de Claix U16, RC Matheysin, Entente Tarare Arbresle U16, Rass Ua Cotoise / US Beaurepaire U16, RC Forezien Feurs, Rugby Club Saint Etienne, S O Givors Rugby 2 Vallees, US Bellegarde Coupy, Bassin Bugey Plaine U 16, CS Gresivaudan Belledonne, Entente Bresse Veyle U16, XV Beaujolais U16 Régional, Bassin Romanais Peageois U16, Brozers U16, Entente Ampuis Cotes Arey Rhodanien U16 Regionaux, FC Tournon Tain, Ol St Genis Laval, Rass Aix Les Bains / Belley U16, Rass St Savin / Avenir XV / Ja Heyrieux U16, and others.
Hold Shift to Scroll Horizontally
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chartreuse Rugby Club | 33 : 32 | 36 : 5 12 : 15 | 68 : 5 5 : 36 | 92 : 15 97 : 0 77 : 17 | 46 : 12 | 43 : 0 35 : 0 | 48 : 13 0 : 0 | 55 : 3 | 50 : 19 40 : 12 | 94 : 5 54 : 5 | 129 : 0 60 : 10 | 68 : 7 155 : 5 | 73 : 17 | 1370 : 233 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Rugby Club Saint Etienne | 12 : 28 | 40 : 21 50 : 15 | 33 : 35 42 : 34 | 53 : 12 40 : 24 | 26 : 30 | 64 : 12 85 : 17 | 17 : 14 29 : 14 | 73 : 14 47 : 19 | 78 : 17 114 : 12 | 68 : 12 81 : 7 | 34 : 34 | 0 : 0 102 : 10 | 1088 : 381 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | US Bellegarde Coupy | 32 : 33 | 28 : 12 | 29 : 15 | 3 : 8 29 : 23 | 40 : 24 | 68 : 12 | 18 : 23 59 : 28 | 40 : 34 22 : 14 | 62 : 12 0 : 0 | 61 : 7 65 : 17 | 94 : 5 78 : 5 | 27 : 24 73 : 15 | 0 : 0 53 : 7 | 881 : 318 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | S O Givors Rugby 2 Vallees | 15 : 12 5 : 36 | 15 : 29 | 38 : 26 | 24 : 43 17 : 10 | 19 : 26 38 : 19 | 25 : 0 10 : 16 | 54 : 5 27 : 13 | 41 : 0 89 : 5 | 21 : 7 50 : 17 | 74 : 0 32 : 7 | 87 : 3 148 : 0 | 28 : 25 | 857 : 299 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Rass Aix Les Bains / Belley U16 | 23 : 29 8 : 3 | 26 : 38 | 39 : 28 | 69 : 19 31 : 22 | 31 : 26 26 : 20 | 62 : 7 54 : 33 | 50 : 15 73 : 10 | 83 : 7 51 : 15 | 49 : 24 59 : 5 | 24 : 30 | 53 : 27 52 : 17 | 863 : 375 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | RC Forezien Feurs | 15 : 50 21 : 40 | 24 : 44 | 7 : 0 23 : 13 | 73 : 12 0 : 0 | 47 : 10 5 : 74 | 27 : 15 | 59 : 33 43 : 19 | 86 : 0 22 : 14 | 75 : 38 50 : 17 | 114 : 14 90 : 15 | 27 : 39 | 57 : 5 62 : 0 | 927 : 452 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Rass Jarrie / Pont de Claix U16 | 36 : 5 5 : 68 | 10 : 17 43 : 24 | 12 : 42 7 : 39 | 14 : 15 17 : 25 | 29 : 24 | 24 : 25 43 : 20 | 0 : 0 | 92 : 7 65 : 3 | 34 : 7 32 : 5 | 78 : 15 60 : 0 | 66 : 0 116 : 7 | 72 : 17 | 26 : 7 | 881 : 372 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | CS Gresivaudan Belledonne | 17 : 77 15 : 92 0 : 97 | 19 : 38 26 : 19 | 44 : 24 | 39 : 7 42 : 12 | 27 : 10 12 : 14 | 36 : 13 0 : 0 | 85 : 0 80 : 7 | 0 : 0 57 : 7 | 102 : 0 58 : 19 | 94 : 7 90 : 7 | 843 : 450 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Bassin Bugey Plaine U 16 | 34 : 42 35 : 33 | 13 : 23 0 : 7 | 29 : 15 0 : 0 | 17 : 20 | 24 : 6 12 : 5 | 22 : 5 15 : 8 | 50 : 0 24 : 38 | 56 : 5 41 : 5 | 91 : 10 46 : 7 | 28 : 20 | 0 : 0 84 : 5 | 621 : 254 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | FC Tournon Tain | 24 : 40 | 32 : 10 29 : 27 | 32 : 28 | 34 : 24 19 : 35 | 20 : 18 61 : 5 23 : 24 | 0 : 0 29 : 33 | 17 : 0 36 : 5 | 59 : 28 | 108 : 0 59 : 7 | 62 : 0 106 : 0 | 750 : 284 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Entente Bresse Veyle U16 | 24 : 40 12 : 53 | 12 : 68 | 28 : 39 | 0 : 0 12 : 73 | 0 : 0 15 : 29 | 68 : 19 36 : 28 | 29 : 14 17 : 14 | 64 : 14 59 : 19 | 68 : 24 65 : 29 | 40 : 10 53 : 14 | 134 : 5 70 : 0 | 806 : 492 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ol St Genis Laval | 12 : 46 | 30 : 26 | 20 : 17 | 27 : 29 10 : 32 | 27 : 22 12 : 21 | 0 : 0 17 : 58 | 15 : 12 32 : 24 | 0 : 0 37 : 31 | 41 : 12 24 : 19 | 81 : 0 60 : 17 | 39 : 14 50 : 5 | 534 : 385 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Rass Des 4 Clochers -st Jeans de Bournay / Culin / Villeneuve -16 | 28 : 32 | 21 : 12 22 : 27 | 56 : 14 52 : 36 | 50 : 7 12 : 21 | 61 : 35 78 : 52 | 40 : 12 23 : 17 | 87 : 12 0 : 0 | 43 : 12 43 : 14 | 616 : 303 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Bassin Izeaux Bievre Sillans -b.i.b.s- U16 | 0 : 35 0 : 43 | 16 : 10 0 : 25 | 25 : 17 15 : 14 | 14 : 12 10 : 27 | 46 : 5 25 : 8 | 52 : 12 0 : 0 | 53 : 0 12 : 19 | 59 : 7 22 : 24 | 55 : 19 59 : 10 | 463 : 287 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | U Montilien S Drome Provencal | 24 : 29 | 35 : 19 24 : 34 | 58 : 17 0 : 0 | 36 : 52 14 : 56 | 26 : 20 29 : 32 | 12 : 50 37 : 30 | 33 : 24 | 0 : 0 33 : 19 | 21 : 12 50 : 7 | 60 : 12 57 : 0 | 549 : 413 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Bassin Romanais Peageois U16 | 24 : 23 18 : 20 5 : 61 | 24 : 32 12 : 15 | 21 : 12 7 : 50 | 32 : 29 20 : 26 | 26 : 31 59 : 38 | 50 : 20 | 31 : 5 24 : 29 | 6 : 22 | 55 : 38 66 : 40 | 59 : 5 40 : 19 | 579 : 515 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Rass Servette / Annemasse / Genevois U 16 - Regionale - | 28 : 59 23 : 18 | 22 : 31 19 : 69 | 15 : 38 14 : 12 | 7 : 52 39 : 19 | 45 : 34 17 : 27 | 41 : 7 27 : 29 | 73 : 20 27 : 15 | 76 : 19 29 : 17 | 502 : 466 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Entente Tarare Arbresle U16 | 17 : 85 12 : 64 | 74 : 5 10 : 47 | 5 : 12 6 : 24 | 28 : 36 19 : 68 | 27 : 14 5 : 66 | 12 : 12 19 : 19 | 64 : 5 36 : 7 | 0 : 0 78 : 12 | 20 : 33 | 33 : 55 | 50 : 7 91 : 0 | 76 : 37 | 682 : 608 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | RC Matheysin | 0 : 0 13 : 48 | 13 : 27 5 : 54 | 20 : 43 25 : 24 | 0 : 0 13 : 36 | 8 : 25 5 : 46 | 0 : 0 | 39 : 48 20 : 22 | 0 : 34 25 : 5 | 34 : 17 23 : 19 | 18 : 24 | 32 : 18 51 : 5 | 30 : 17 | 35 : 29 | 409 : 541 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | RC Gresivaudan | 3 : 55 | 14 : 22 34 : 40 | 20 : 26 26 : 31 | 15 : 27 | 12 : 14 38 : 15 | 22 : 26 44 : 19 | 38 : 21 62 : 5 | 0 : 0 26 : 14 | 37 : 30 29 : 17 | 0 : 0 77 : 0 | 497 : 362 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Entente Vaulnaveys Vizille | 0 : 0 | 33 : 29 0 : 0 | 31 : 37 0 : 0 | 52 : 78 35 : 61 | 30 : 37 50 : 12 | 38 : 59 31 : 26 | 24 : 24 49 : 22 | 62 : 19 59 : 33 | 103 : 5 0 : 0 | 597 : 442 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | RC Teillois | 14 : 29 14 : 17 | 19 : 43 33 : 59 | 8 : 15 5 : 22 | 14 : 17 14 : 29 | 24 : 33 | 66 : 5 14 : 27 | 45 : 14 17 : 15 | 52 : 8 29 : 12 | 67 : 10 27 : 13 | 0 : 0 0 : 0 | 462 : 368 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | Rass RC Faverges / So Ugine Albertville U 16 | 0 : 0 12 : 62 | 33 : 54 7 : 62 | 20 : 50 | 19 : 39 52 : 7 | 19 : 44 26 : 22 | 17 : 17 28 : 42 | 93 : 5 19 : 37 | 48 : 27 36 : 35 | 103 : 5 0 : 0 | 532 : 508 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | RC Faucigny Sallanches Cluses | 17 : 65 7 : 61 | 10 : 73 15 : 50 | 27 : 17 34 : 45 | 0 : 0 | 5 : 62 21 : 38 | 42 : 28 17 : 17 | 14 : 13 17 : 57 | 14 : 12 25 : 36 | 43 : 5 65 : 20 | 0 : 0 | 373 : 599 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | Rass Fure Et Morge | 5 : 36 0 : 17 | 19 : 24 12 : 41 | 17 : 23 12 : 40 | 19 : 33 0 : 0 | 29 : 24 5 : 31 | 22 : 49 24 : 24 | 40 : 20 | 33 : 35 | 26 : 21 43 : 5 | 50 : 15 49 : 7 | 405 : 445 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | Stade Metropolitain | 19 : 47 14 : 73 | 14 : 22 0 : 86 | 38 : 24 0 : 50 | 19 : 59 14 : 64 | 19 : 19 12 : 12 | 15 : 17 14 : 45 | 33 : 24 22 : 17 | 48 : 5 26 : 29 | 18 : 21 | 35 : 5 40 : 7 | 400 : 626 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | Entente Ampuis Cotes Arey Rhodanien U16 Regionaux | 12 : 40 19 : 50 | 5 : 89 0 : 41 | 3 : 65 7 : 92 | 7 : 80 0 : 85 | 0 : 0 12 : 52 | 22 : 20 48 : 39 | 22 : 10 22 : 19 | 53 : 10 5 : 24 | 15 : 5 14 : 71 | 43 : 44 | 309 : 836 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Usr / Usm Montmelian U16 | 5 : 78 5 : 94 | 15 : 51 7 : 83 | 29 : 27 7 : 41 | 14 : 26 0 : 0 | 37 : 19 5 : 93 | 57 : 17 13 : 14 | 20 : 40 | 37 : 29 12 : 24 | 52 : 19 0 : 0 | 315 : 655 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Rass XV Du Drac U16 -echirolles / Seyssins / Fontaine / Chartreuse Neron- | 5 : 54 5 : 94 | 17 : 50 7 : 21 | 5 : 32 7 : 34 | 7 : 57 0 : 0 | 19 : 12 0 : 53 | 5 : 25 34 : 0 | 19 : 22 10 : 22 | 0 : 0 7 : 29 | 48 : 38 24 : 17 | 219 : 560 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | Brozers U16 | 10 : 60 0 : 129 | 7 : 32 0 : 74 | 0 : 60 15 : 78 | 19 : 58 0 : 102 | 24 : 22 7 : 59 | 19 : 23 17 : 34 | 24 : 5 10 : 53 | 29 : 7 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 34 : 12 26 : 40 | 241 : 848 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | Bourg Rugby U16 | 15 : 73 24 : 27 | 5 : 59 24 : 49 | 15 : 27 20 : 73 | 17 : 29 30 : 37 | 35 : 36 27 : 48 | 36 : 25 12 : 14 | 24 : 12 29 : 37 | 0 : 0 | 63 : 17 0 : 0 | 376 : 563 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | XV Beaujolais U16 Régional | 12 : 114 17 : 78 | 17 : 50 38 : 75 | 5 : 41 5 : 56 | 29 : 65 24 : 68 | 7 : 36 5 : 64 | 12 : 29 8 : 52 | 17 : 22 24 : 33 | 0 : 0 | 24 : 12 0 : 0 | 33 : 34 | 35 : 7 55 : 39 | 367 : 875 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Rugby Entente Velay Est | 7 : 81 12 : 68 | 15 : 90 14 : 114 | 7 : 46 10 : 91 | 14 : 53 10 : 40 | 12 : 78 0 : 0 | 13 : 27 10 : 67 | 29 : 26 5 : 48 | 0 : 0 12 : 24 | 40 : 43 | 38 : 5 57 : 29 | 305 : 930 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | Val D'allier 43 U16 | 24 : 18 | 43 : 12 | 55 : 17 | 0 : 0 | 122 : 47 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | Rass Ua Cotoise / US Beaurepaire U16 | 5 : 155 7 : 68 | 0 : 148 3 : 87 | 7 : 116 0 : 66 | 7 : 90 7 : 94 | 10 : 59 19 : 55 | 5 : 51 18 : 32 | 71 : 14 5 : 15 | 17 : 24 38 : 48 | 40 : 26 12 : 34 | 0 : 0 | 34 : 33 | 12 : 43 | 317 : 1258 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | Stade Chamalierois | 30 : 24 | 28 : 59 | 7 : 14 | 18 : 13 | 23 : 10 | 106 : 120 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | AS Forgeron Commentryens | 17 : 72 | 33 : 20 | 44 : 43 | 31 : 15 | 125 : 150 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | Rass Des 4 Clochers U16 | 17 : 73 | 34 : 34 | 39 : 27 | 20 : 28 | 14 : 7 | 124 : 169 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | Rassemblement Limagne Sud 63 U16 | 55 : 33 | 32 : 17 | 87 : 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | Bassin Izeaux Bievre Sillans U16 | 7 : 26 | 22 : 6 | 36 : 10 | 65 : 42 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | Rass XV Du Drac U16 | 17 : 30 | 35 : 33 | 39 : 24 | 91 : 87 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | RC Motterain | 7 : 59 0 : 108 | 17 : 60 0 : 81 | 0 : 0 12 : 87 | 7 : 50 12 : 21 | 40 : 66 38 : 55 | 29 : 35 | 33 : 59 19 : 62 | 5 : 43 21 : 26 | 41 : 7 0 : 0 | 281 : 819 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | Rassemblement Moulins Dompierre U16 | 25 : 28 | 13 : 18 | 26 : 12 | 64 : 58 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | XV Du Broc Regional U16 | 21 : 18 | 15 : 31 | 36 : 49 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | Rugby Clermont La Plaine R3ca U16 | 43 : 40 | 17 : 55 | 60 : 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | Rass Les 2 Monts - Le Mole / Samoens- | 7 : 53 0 : 0 | 17 : 52 27 : 53 | 17 : 29 19 : 76 | 0 : 77 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 5 : 103 | 20 : 65 5 : 43 | 0 : 0 19 : 52 | 0 : 0 17 : 63 | 153 : 666 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | Rass St Savin / Avenir XV / Ja Heyrieux U16 | 10 : 102 0 : 0 | 0 : 62 5 : 57 | 5 : 84 0 : 0 | 0 : 70 5 : 134 | 0 : 91 7 : 50 | 0 : 0 0 : 0 | 7 : 40 5 : 35 | 39 : 55 7 : 35 | 29 : 57 5 : 38 | 0 : 0 | 124 : 910 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | Isardrome U16 Régional | 0 : 106 0 : 62 | 5 : 50 14 : 39 | 14 : 43 12 : 43 | 0 : 57 12 : 60 | 19 : 40 5 : 59 | 0 : 0 5 : 103 | 0 : 0 | 7 : 49 15 : 50 | 0 : 0 7 : 41 | 115 : 802 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | RC Vif Monestier Trieves | 24 : 39 | 24 : 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | Rass So Voiron / Voreppe RC U16 | 17 : 32 | 17 : 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | Rass Servette / Annemasse / Genevois U 16 | 10 : 36 | 10 : 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | Mauriac Riom Bort U16 | 10 : 23 | 12 : 26 | 22 : 49 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | Entente Vallee de La Dore U16 | 37 : 76 | 37 : 76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||