Tournament schedule
OeFB Tyrolean Football Association - Kerschdorfer Tirol-Cup 2026/2027
OeFB Tyrolean Football Association - Kerschdorfer Tirol-Cup 2026/2027 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Austria Football from Österreichischer Fußball-Bund
Teams: FC Oberndorf, FC Vomp, SV Westendorf, FC Bruckhäusl, FC Kössen, FC Schwoich, FC Tarrenz, FC Vils, SK Auto Kluckner Rum, SK Wilten, SPG Axams / Grinzens, SPG Brixlegg / Rattenberg, SPG Oberland West, SPG Rietz / Stams, Sportverein Innsbruck, SU Inzing, SU Roppen, SV Längenfeld, SV Matrei, SV Stans, and others.
Hold Shift to Scroll Horizontally
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SVG Mayrhofen | 3 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | SPG Oberland West | 3 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 9 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | FC Oberndorf | 2 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 12 : 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | SV Längenfeld | 5 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 10 : 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | SV Westendorf | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss | 6 : 1 | 9 : 1 | 15 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | SK Freisinger Ebbs | 2 : 1 | 8 : 0 | 10 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SV Haiming | 6 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 10 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | SV Weerberg | 6 : 3 | 4 : 0 | 10 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | SV Zams | 4 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | FC Tarrenz | 3 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 7 : 0 | 13 : 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | SV Kematen | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | SC Kundl | 4 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | SK Auto Kluckner Rum | 1 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 12 : 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | SPG Rietz / Stams | 1 : 6 | 3 : 2 | 7 : 0 | 11 : 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | SPG Brixlegg / Rattenberg | 5 : 3 | 2 : 4 | 4 : 2 | 11 : 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | SU Roppen | 2 : 5 | 4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 11 : 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | FC Vomp | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | FC Bruckhäusl | 0 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | SC EGLO Schwaz | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | SPG Oetz / Sautens | 2 : 3 | 8 : 1 | 10 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | SPG Mieminger Plateau | 2 : 3 | 7 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | SV Angerberg | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | SC Münster | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | FC Wacker Alpbach | 3 : 5 | 5 : 0 | 8 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | SV Achenkirch | 1 : 2 | 5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | SV Hall | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | WSG Tirol Juniors | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | FC Tiroler Zugspitze | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | SC Imst | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | SV Kirchbichl | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | SVG Reichenau | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | SV Umhausen | 1 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | FC ING - B Aschau | 0 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | FC Powerspine Kitzbühel | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | FC Volders | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SK Zell / Ziller | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | FC Patscherkofel | 0 : 5 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | FC Vils | 1 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | 4 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | SPG Lechtal | 0 : 3 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | SK Jenbach | 2 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | SK Wilten | 0 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | SR Oberlangkampfen | 0 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | SC Mils | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | FC Wipptal | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | FC Schwoich | 0 : 4 | 7 : 3 | 7 : 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | SV Matrei | 1 : 6 | 5 : 0 | 6 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | SV Telfs | 6 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 6 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | SV Navis | 2 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 5 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SU Inzing | 0 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | FC Koch Türen Natters | 1 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | FC Paznaun | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | SVG Stumm | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | SV Wörgl | 1 : 4 | 4 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | SV Fritzens | 3 : 7 | 3 : 1 | 6 : 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | FC Seefelder Plateau | 1 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | SV Breitenbach | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | SV Brixen | 0 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | Völser SV | 0 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SPG Pitztal | 1 : 5 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | SV Stans | 1 : 6 | 4 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | SVG Uderns | 0 : 7 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | SPG Axams / Grinzens | 1 : 9 | 4 : 1 | 5 : 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | SK AVZ Pillerseetal | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | SC Going | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | SV Landeck | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | FC Flaurling / Polling | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | FC Kufstein | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | FC Tyrolon Hochfilzen | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | FC Wildschönau | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | SV Thaur | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | FC Fliess | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | FC Söll | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | SK St.Johann | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | SPG Oberes Gericht | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | SV Sistrans | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | SV Steinbacher Kirchdorf | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | SPG Arlberg - Stanzertal | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | SV Raika Kolsass / Weer | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | SV Walchsee | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | FC Achensee | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | FC Buch | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | SPG Rinn / Tulfes | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | SV Absam | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | SV Langkampfen | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | SV Fügen | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | SV Ried / Kaltenbach | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | SC Kirchberg | 3 : 6 | 3 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | FG Schönwies / Mils | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | FC Sellraintal | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | SV Nordkette | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | FC Finkenberg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | FC Kramsach / Brandenberg | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | FC Zirl | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | Generali Union Innsbruck | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | FC Veldidena Innsbruck | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | SC Ellmau | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | FC Lechaschau | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | FC Tux | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | SK Waidring | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | FC Powerspine Reith | 3 : 8 | 3 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | SV Radfeld | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | SV Reutte | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | ESV Hatting - Pettnau | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | SPG Sölden | 1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | FC Grins | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | FC Nassereith | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | SPG Silz / Mötz | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | Sportverein Innsbruck | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | FC Kössen | 0 : 8 | 0 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||