Tournament schedule
A-Junioren – FS/AJ/L-FS/BAY/1 – Freundschaftsspiele 2026/2027
A-Junioren – FS/AJ/L-FS/BAY/1 – Freundschaftsspiele 2026/2027 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Germany Football from Bayerischer Fußball-Verband
Teams: TSV 1860 Rosenheim, Baiersdorfer SV, FC Ismaning, FC Memmingen 2, Post SV Nürnberg, SpVgg Ansbach, ASV Neumarkt, SC Unterpfaffenhofen, SpVgg Bayreuth, SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf, SV Wacker Burghausen, DJK Don Bosco Bamberg, FC Memmingen, FSV Erlangen-Bruck, JFG Schwarze Laber, SpVgg SV Weiden, SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg, TSV Aubstadt, SpVgg Ansbach 2, SV Raigering, and others.
Hold Shift to Scroll Horizontally
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SpVgg Landshut U19 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 8 : 0 | 42 : 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | FC Deisenhofen U19 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 4 : 3 | 7 : 1 | 1 : 7 | 0 : 8 | 3 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 28 : 30 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3 : 4 0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 : 1 | 8 : 0 | 44 : 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg U19 | 1 : 7 | 5 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 34 : 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | ASV Cham U19 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 27 : 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | 3 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 : 3 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 27 : 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | SpVgg Ansbach | 4 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | 8 : 1 | 11 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 : 0 | 34 : 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U19 | 3 : 5 | 4 : 3 | 2 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 25 : 21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Baiersdorfer SV | 3 : 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 14 : 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | FC Würzburger Kickers U19 LZ | 2 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 11 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 29 : 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | SV Heimstetten U19 | 7 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 27 : 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | SpVgg SV Weiden | 2 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | 18 : 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 20 : 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | FC Memmingen | 8 : 0 | 2 : 5 | 8 : 3 | 7 : 3 | 8 : 0 | 33 : 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Kirchheimer SC U19 | 7 : 0 | 2 : 5 | 3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 21 : 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | FV Illertissen U19 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 18 : 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | FC Memmingen 2 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 7 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | 19 : 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SV Schwandorf-Ettmannsdorf | 0 : 7 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 5 : 7 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 21 : 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Würzburger Fußballverein 04 U19-1 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 12 : 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 4 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 5 : 5 | 5 : 4 | 18 : 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Post SV Nürnberg | 1 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 17 : 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | TSV 1874 Kottern U19 | 0 : 8 | 2 : 5 | 4 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | 17 : 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | TSV 1882 Landsberg U19 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 10 : 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | ASV Neumarkt | 0 : 4 | 5 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 9 : 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | FC Eintracht Bamberg U19 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 6 : 2 | 8 : 0 | 16 : 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | DJK Ingolstadt U19 | 1 : 4 | 3 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 15 : 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 U19 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 13 : 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | TSV 1860 München | 2 : 4 | 8 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 6 : 3 | 17 : 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | SpVgg Ansbach 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 7 : 1 | 14 : 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 : 0 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball | 3 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | DJK Don Bosco Bamberg | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | FC Dingolfing I (U19) | 2 : 3 | 1 : 4 | 5 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 12 : 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3 : 2 | 0 : 4 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 2 : 7 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 13 : 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | FC Ismaning | 2 : 3 | 7 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | 21 : 27 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | TSV Großbardorf U19 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 11 : 23 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | SpVgg GW Deggendorf (U19) | 2 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 5 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | SV Heimstetten U18 | 3 : 3 | 2 : 5 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | JFG Schwarze Laber | 3 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | SV Raigering | 2 : 4 | 1 : 8 | 1 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 10 : 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | TSV Aubstadt | 0 : 11 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 : 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | Deutsche Polizei Nationalmannschaft | 7 : 2 | 7 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen U19 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | Ludwigshafener SC | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | DJK Nbg.-Eibach | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | TSV Knetzgau | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt e.V. U19 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | TSV Mönchröden | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SV Haselbach II | 7 : 5 | 7 : 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | FC Neuhadern | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | SpVgg Unterhaching U17 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | TSV Eching | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | SV Kirchanschöring | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | SV Prackenbach | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | TSV 07 Bergrheinfeld | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | TSV Abtswind 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | TSV Soden | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | TSV Langquaid | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | TSV Merching | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | TSV Neu-Ulm | 4 : 3 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | SC 1919 Zwiesel | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | DJK Schondra | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | FC Ottensoos | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | VfB Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | SV Bruckmühl | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | TSV Murnau 1865 U19 | 3 : 6 | 4 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | 1.FC Passau | 0 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | VfR Aalen | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf (U19) | 2 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | FC Schwabing U19 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 6 : 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U18 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | 9 : 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | 0 : 6 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 6 : 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | FT Schweinfurt I | 1 : 11 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | TSV Heimbuchenthal | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 | 3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach e.V. | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | FC Coburg (U19) | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | SpVgg Unterhaching U19 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | SV Königshofen | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | FC Erzgebirge Aue U19 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | SpVgg Vohenstrauß | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | VfL Denklingen | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | FC Stätzling U19 | 3 : 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 7 : 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | SC 04 Schwabach | 1 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | 1.FC Normannia Gmünd | 5 : 6 | 5 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | 1. FC-TSG Königstein 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | TSV Theuern | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | FC Ergolding 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | JFG Steigerwald | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | SSG Ulm | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | TSV Obergünzburg | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | (SG 1) DJK Waldberg / TSV Stangenroth | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | SG Schönthal-Premeischl | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | Spvgg Hausen | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | SV Ampermoching | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | VfB Eichstätt | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | FC Wiggensbach | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | SpVgg Stephansposching | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (U23) | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | FC Walkertshofen | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SC Berliner Amateure | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | Allg. SV Habach | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | SpVgg Trabitz | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | SV Fellbach I | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | (SG) Thyrnau/Kellberg | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | FC Biberg I | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | FC Horgau | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | MTV München | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | SSV Reutlingen 1905 Fußball | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | TSV Hohenthann-Beyharting | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | (SG) Penzberg U19 I | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | FC Amberg | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | FC Eintracht Mü. | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | SV Geiersthal | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | SV Ostermünchen | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | FV Illertissen U18 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | SV DJK Wittibreut | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | SV Sulzemoos | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | SV Aschau/Inn | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | TSV Lonnerstadt | 2 : 6 | 2 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | TSV Ober-u. Unterhaunstadt | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | SV Miesbach | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | TSC Neuendettelsau | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | SV Mering | 3 : 8 | 3 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | FC Hohenthann | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | JFG Wendelstein | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U19 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | FV Ravensburg | 3 : 7 | 2 : 4 | 5 : 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | TSV 1882 Landsberg U18 | 2 : 8 | 2 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | SV Saaldorf | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | SG QUELLE Fürth | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | VfR Heilbronn 96/18 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | SV Aubing U19 | 2 : 7 | 2 : 4 | 4 : 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 144 | SV Mehring | 1 : 9 | 1 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 145 | TSV Schwabmünchen U19 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 146 | (SG1) Wildenb./Bib./Kirchdorf | 0 : 8 | 0 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 147 | SG Orlen 1 | 0 : 8 | 0 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 148 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149 | SpVgg Mögeldorf 1 | 0 : 8 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 2 : 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 150 | 1. FC Sonthofen | 0 : 8 | 1 : 7 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||