Tournament schedule
C-Junioren – FS/CJ/K-FS/D/I/1 – Freundschaftsspiele – Kreis Donau/Isar 2026/2027
C-Junioren – FS/CJ/K-FS/D/I/1 – Freundschaftsspiele – Kreis Donau/Isar 2026/2027 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Germany Football from Bayerischer Fußball-Verband
Teams: FC Sportfreunde Schwaig, (SG) FC Moosburg/ Wang 1, FC Forstern, (SG) Stammham/Steinberg, (SG) BSG Taufkirchen, (SG) DJK Ottenhofen, (SG) Pietenfeld-Nassenfels, (SG) SpVgg Mauern, FC Herzogstadt Erding-Klettham, JFG Paartal 2, JFG Schambachtal, SpVgg Altenerding 4, SV Marzling, TSV 1897 Kösching, TSV Eching, TSV Etting, TSV Gaimersheim, (SG) Böhmfeld-Arnsberg-Hofstetten, (SG) DJK Ottenhofen 2, (SG) Eitting/Geisling, and others.
Hold Shift to Scroll Horizontally
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Sportfreunde Schwaig | 13 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | 4 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 : 0 | 45 : 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | (SG) Stammham/Steinberg | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 20 : 1 | 30 : 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | (SG) DJK Ottenhofen | 5 : 2 | 12 : 3 | 5 : 0 | 22 : 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | FC Forstern | 0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 6 | 18 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 2 | 32 : 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | (SG) Böhmfeld-Arnsberg-Hofstetten | 6 : 3 | 6 : 0 | 8 : 2 | 20 : 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | (SG) Eichenfeld / SC Freising U15-2 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 14 : 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | (SG) TSV Mailing-Kasing | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 10 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | (SG) TSV Nandlstadt | 3 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 8 : 0 | 12 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | TSV 1897 Kösching | 2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 16 : 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | TSV Gaimersheim | 3 : 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 : 3 | 5 : 0 | 14 : 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | (SG) SpVgg Mauern | 0 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 9 : 1 | 22 : 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | JFG Donaumoos 2 | 4 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | (SG) Isen/St. Wolfgang/Buch | 3 : 2 | 11 : 1 | 14 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | (SG) Kranzberg | 5 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 11 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | (SG) SpVgg Mauern 2 | 9 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 11 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | SpVgg Altenerding 2 | 2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | FC Herzogstadt Erding-Klettham | 5 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 7 : 1 | 17 : 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SpVgg Altenerding | 6 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 8 : 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | (SG) Hoizland 2 (FSV Steinkirchen) | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 10 : 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | SV Marzling | 3 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | TSV Dorfen | 1 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | (SG) DJK Ottenhofen 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 9 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | TSV Au i. Hallertau | 0 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | (SG) SC Kirchasch/FC Lengdorf/FC Hörgersdorf | 2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | 3 : 2 | 11 : 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | (SG) SV Langenbach (NM) | 0 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 8 : 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | (SG) FC Moosburg/ Wang 1 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 9 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 14 : 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | (SG) BSG Taufkirchen | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 10 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 8 : 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | FC Hepberg | 2 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | (SG) SC 1919 Freising U15 | 1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | 7 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | (SG) TSV Neustadt/Donau | 4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 : 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | SV Wettstetten | 3 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | JFG Schambachtal | 1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 7 : 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | VfB Eichstätt | 1 : 8 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | Spielverein Ampertal Palzing | 0 : 3 | 14 : 0 | 14 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | FC Forstern 2 | 10 : 0 | 10 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | SpVgg Unterhaching U14 (BuLig/NLZ-Runde) | 10 : 1 | 10 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | (SG) Hoizland 1 (FSV Steinkirchen) | 2 : 5 | 10 : 0 | 12 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | (SG) TSV Rohrbach | 8 : 1 | 8 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | FC Ingolstadt 04 II U14 (BuLig/NLZ-Runde) 2 | 8 : 1 | 8 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | (SG) Buxheim/Eitensheim | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | (SG) SV Oberhaindlfing-Abens | 1 : 5 | 10 : 0 | 11 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | SC Landshut-Berg 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | TV 1861 Ingolstadt 2 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | VfB Hallbergmoos | 7 : 1 | 7 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | TSV Großmehring | 0 : 4 | 9 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | ASV Dachau U15 2 | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | TSV Eching 2 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | DJK Ingolstadt U15 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | VfB Eichstätt 2 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | SV Manching | 1 : 10 | 12 : 0 | 13 : 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | (SG) Kranzberg 2 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | (SG) Ehekirchen/Rohrenfels | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | TV 1861 Ingolstadt | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | (SG) BSG Taufkirchen 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | (SG) Denkendorf-Zandt | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | SpVgg Zolling | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | SV Landshut-Münchnerau 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | (SG) TSV Mailing-Kasing 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | JFG Donaumoos | 6 : 3 | 1 : 4 | 7 : 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | TSV Buchbach | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | SV Manching 2 | 0 : 9 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | (SG) Ilmmünster/ Hettenshausen | 2 : 5 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 6 : 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | (SG) Schweitenkirchen/Paunzhausen | 0 : 9 | 4 : 0 | 4 : 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | TSV Eching | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 3 : 2 | 5 : 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | SV Vötting-Weihenstephan | 0 : 13 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | SpVgg Altenerding 4 | 0 : 18 | 1 : 11 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 10 | 4 : 40 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell 2 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | TV 1911 Vohburg (NM) | 5 : 5 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | FC Ismaning U15 | 3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | FC Stätzling U15 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | FT Ingolstadt-Ringsee 2 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | SV Lohhof U14 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | JFG Paartal | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | (SG) Hohenwart/Waidhofen | 0 : 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | (SG) Uttenhofen/Tegernbach | 0 : 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | (SG) Pietenfeld-Nassenfels | 0 : 6 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 2 | 3 : 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 1 : 1 | 0 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | (SG) TSV Wartenberg | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | FC Herzogstadt Erding-Klettham 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | (SG) FC Bonbruck/Bodenkirchen | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | SV Lohhof U15 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | TSV Moosburg/Neustadt C | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | TSV 1896 Rain U15 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | TSV Großmehring 2 (NM) | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | SpVgg Landshut II | 4 : 6 | 4 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | (SG) FC Moosburg/ Wang 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | (SG) Moosinning 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | TSV Poing U14 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | TSV Poing U15 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | (SG) Unterpindhart/E'münster/Rottenegg | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | FC Ergolding 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | (SG) SV Neufraunhofen | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | SpVgg GW Deggendorf III (C3) 3 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | (SG) TSV Nandlstadt 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | JFG Donau-Kels | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SpVgg Altenerding 3 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | (SG) SC Kirchasch/FC Lengdorf/FC Hörgersdorf 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | SC Buch am Erlbach 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 : 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | (SG) Ingolstadt Fatih Nord | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | SC Buch am Erlbach 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | TSV Landshut-Auloh 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | TSV Lenting | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | TSV Ober-/Unterhausen | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | (SG) Attaching/Marzling 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | (SG) TSV Sandelzhausen | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | (SG) Massenhausen/Pulling | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | (SG) Böhmfeld-Arnsberg-Hofstetten 2 (NM) | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | Fortuna Unterhaching U14 | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | VfR Garching U14 | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | SC Kirchdorf | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | SV Zuchering | 1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | TSV Etting | 1 : 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | SV Oberglaim 1 | 1 : 9 | 1 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | (SG) Markt Schwaben/Forstinning U14 | 3 : 12 | 3 : 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | (SG) TV Meilenhofen | 0 : 8 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | (SG) BC 1917 Aichach/SG Mauerbach/WF Klingen/VFL Ecknach | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | (SG) Eitting/Geisling | 0 : 7 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | (SG) Moosinning | 0 : 5 | 2 : 8 | 2 : 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | FC Gerolfing 3 | 0 : 10 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | TSV Egweil | 0 : 6 | 0 : 7 | 0 : 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 : 10 | 2 : 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | SV Ingolstadt Haunwöhr 2 | 1 : 20 | 2 : 5 | 1 : 7 | 4 : 32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | JFG Paartal 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 14 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 29 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||