Tournament schedule
C-Junioren – FS/CJ/K-FS/I/S/1 – Freundschaftsspiele – Kreis Inn/Salzach 2026/2027
C-Junioren – FS/CJ/K-FS/I/S/1 – Freundschaftsspiele – Kreis Inn/Salzach 2026/2027 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Germany Football from Bayerischer Fußball-Verband
Teams: JFG Halsbachtal-Kirchweidach e.V., (SG) Chiemgau West 1, (SG) Kraiburg/Taufkirchen, (SG) Surheim/Saaldorf, (SG) Kammer/Otting 1, (SG) Laufen/Leobendorf, ASV Au, TSV Ampfing, (SG) AlzTrauntal, (SG) Chiemgau West 2, (SG) Eiselfing/Griesstätt, (SG) Kay/Tengling/Taching/Tittmoning, (SG) Schechen/Tattenhausen 1, (SG) Tüßling/Teising, (SG) Übersee/Grassau, (SG) Waging/Petting, FV Oberaudorf, SV Kirchanschöring, TuS Großkarolinenfeld, VfL Waldkraiburg, and others.
Hold Shift to Scroll Horizontally
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (SG) Übersee/Grassau | 7 : 3 | 8 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 11 : 1 | 31 : 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | JFG Halsbachtal-Kirchweidach e.V. | 4 : 2 | 6 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 15 : 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | (SG) Laufen/Leobendorf | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 7 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 19 : 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | (SG) Surheim/Saaldorf | 0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 7 : 2 | 19 : 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9 : 0 4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | 22 : 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | (SG) Tüßling/Teising | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 11 : 0 | 19 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | (SG) Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen/Prutting 1 | 6 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 17 : 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | (SG) Kraiburg/Taufkirchen | 2 : 4 | 2 : 7 | 4 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | 20 : 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | (SG) AlzTrauntal | 0 : 6 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | 9 : 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | (SG) Chiemgau West 1 | 0 : 9 1 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 18 : 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | (SG) Chiemgau West 2 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 8 : 2 4 : 4 | 17 : 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | (SG) Kammer/Otting 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 6 | 4 : 1 | 11 : 0 | 20 : 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | DJK SB Rosenheim 2 | 4 : 2 | 10 : 1 | 14 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | DJK SF Reichenberg 1 (U15) | 10 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 13 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | (SG) Nicklheim/Raubling/Großholzhausen 1 | 2 : 6 | 11 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 18 : 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | (SG) Aßling/Ostermünchen/Emmering 1 | 8 : 2 | 5 : 1 | 13 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | TSV Dorfen | 6 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 12 : 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | TSV Babensham | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | 12 : 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | (SG) GrünWaldSee 1 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | (SG) Eiselfing/Griesstätt | 0 : 5 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 9 : 1 | 15 : 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | SV Surberg | 5 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | (SG) Pleiskirchen/Perach/Winhöring 2 | 1 : 10 | 6 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 12 : 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | TuS Großkarolinenfeld | 2 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 5 | 8 : 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | DJK SV Raitenhaslach | 0 : 10 | 5 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 9 : 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | TSV Ampfing | 2 : 9 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 7 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 15 : 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | FT Rosenheim | 3 : 3 | 12 : 5 | 15 : 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | (SG) Aschau/Weidenbach 1 | 7 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 9 : 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | (SG) Reichertsheim-Ramsau/Gars 1 | 1 : 6 | 2 : 2 | 9 : 2 | 12 : 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | FC Hammerau | 3 : 3 | 7 : 5 | 10 : 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | (SG) Rechtmehring/Soyen | 2 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | SV Pang | 3 : 4 | 4 : 4 | 4 : 2 | 11 : 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | FV Oberaudorf | 1 : 3 | 0 : 4 | 0 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 7 : 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | (SG) Schechen/Tattenhausen 1 | 0 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 5 | 10 : 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | (SG) Waging/Petting | 1 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | (SG) Grabenstätt/Chieming | 13 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | TSV 66 Polling | 10 : 1 | 10 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SV Miesbach | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | TSV 1921 Bernau | 3 : 7 | 10 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | FC Dingolfing 1 (U15) | 7 : 1 | 7 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | (SG) Schwindegg/Obertaufkirchen | 7 : 2 | 7 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | (SG) Frasdorf/Aschau i. Ch. | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | (SG) Feldkirchen/Höhenrain 1 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | SV Pullach U15 | 6 : 2 | 6 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | FA Trostberg | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | SV Wacker Burghausen 3 | 5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | (SG) Schechen/Tattenhausen 2 | 2 : 3 | 6 : 2 | 8 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | (SG) Feldkirchen/Höhenrain 2 (9) | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | SV Westerndorf St. Peter | 2 : 4 | 4 : 0 | 6 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | (SG) Ruhpolding/Inzell 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | SV Westerndorf St. Peter 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | TSV Friedberg | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | TSV Rohrdorf-Thansau | 4 : 3 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | (SG) Kammer/Otting 2 (9) | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | DJK Weildorf (9) | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | DJK SF Reichenberg 2 (U14) | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | (SG) Pleiskirchen/Perach/Winhöring 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 6 : 0 | 8 : 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | (SG) Rott/Ramerberg | 3 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 4 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 | 1 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 0 | 4 : 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | (SG) Forsting/Edling 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 3 : 2 | 5 : 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | ASV Au | 1 : 11 | 2 : 8 | 5 : 3 | 0 : 7 | 8 : 29 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | JFG FC Holzland/Inn | 1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | JFG Mangfalltal-Maxlrain 06 e.V. 2 | 3 : 3 | 2 : 6 | 2 : 2 | 7 : 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | (SG) Aßling/Ostermünchen/Emmering 2 | 7 : 7 | 7 : 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | (SG) Markt Schwaben/Forstinning U14 | 7 : 7 | 7 : 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | (SG) SSV Wurmannsquick 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | (SG) Tacherting/Peterskirchen/Engelsberg/Heiligkreuz 1 | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | SV Bad Feilnbach | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | SSV Eggenfelden 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | SW Donau | 0 : 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | VfL Waldkraiburg | 3 : 4 | 2 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | TSV Ampfing 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | (SG) Eggstätt/Breitbrunn | 4 : 4 2 : 8 | 6 : 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | (SG) Nußdorf/Flintsbach | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | JFG Ötting/Inn | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | (SG) GrünWaldSee 2 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | JFG Teisenberg 2 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | SV Kirchanschöring 2 (9) | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | (SG) Seeon/Kienberg (9) | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | JFG Teisenberg | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | TSV Marquartstein | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | TSV 1921 Fridolfing | 5 : 7 | 5 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | (SG) Riedering/Söllhuben 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | JFG Ötting/Inn 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | (SG) Tacherting/Peterskirchen/Engelsberg/Heiligkreuz 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | SG Peterkirchen-Engelsberg-Tacherting | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim BZL | 3 : 5 | 3 : 4 | 6 : 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | SC Landshut-Berg 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | (SG) SSV Wurmannsquick 2 | 2 : 6 | 2 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | FC Phönix München U14 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | TSV Obertaufkirchen | 2 : 7 | 2 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | (SG) Großkarolinenfeld 2/Kolbermoor 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | SV Kirchanschöring | 2 : 7 | 2 : 3 | 4 : 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | FC Töging | 1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | (SG) Maitenbeth/Albaching | 1 : 5 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | SG Schönau | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SV Wörgl | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | TSV 1852 Neuötting | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | SV 66 Oberbergkirchen | 1 : 4 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | TSV Siegsdorf | 1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | SB Chiemgau Traunstein - U14 2 | 1 : 6 | 5 : 8 | 6 : 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | (SG) Reichertsheim-Ramsau/Gars 2 (9) | 1 : 9 | 1 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | ESV Rosenheim | 1 : 10 | 1 : 5 | 2 : 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | SV DJK Emmerting | 0 : 11 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | (SG) Kay/Tengling/Taching/Tittmoning | 0 : 2 | 0 : 9 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | (SG) Mettenheim/Zangberg | 1 : 9 | 2 : 9 | 3 : 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | SV Erlstätt | 2 : 5 | 0 : 13 | 1 : 3 | 3 : 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | (SG) Nicklheim/Raubling/Großholzhausen 2 | 5 : 12 | 0 : 10 | 1 : 3 | 6 : 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | DJK Traunstein | 1 : 11 | 1 : 5 | 0 : 11 | 2 : 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||