Tournament schedule
D-Junioren – FS/DJ/K-FS/I/S/1 – Freundschaftsspiele – Kreis Inn/Salzach 2026/2027
D-Junioren – FS/DJ/K-FS/I/S/1 – Freundschaftsspiele – Kreis Inn/Salzach 2026/2027 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Germany Football from Bayerischer Fußball-Verband
Teams: DJK SB Rosenheim, SV Gendorf Burgkirchen, SV-DJK Kolbermoor, (SG) Rott/Ramerberg 2, FA Trostberg, Ichikawa FC, SV DJK Emmerting, TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2, TSV Ampfing, (SG) Haiming/Marktl/Stammham 1, (SG) Leobendorf/Laufen 1, (SG) Rott/Ramerberg 1, (SG) Tacherting/Peterskirchen/Engelsberg 1, (SG) Tacherting/Peterskrichen/Engelsberg 2, (SG) Tüßling/Teising, ASV-Happing, DJK SB Rosenheim 2, DJK Weildorf, FC Mühldorf e.V., FC Töging 2, and others.
Hold Shift to Scroll Horizontally
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 19 : 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen | 0 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 16 : 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | FA Trostberg | 0 : 7 | 6 : 3 | 8 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 23 : 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | (SG) Tacherting/Peterskirchen/Engelsberg 1 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 0 | 13 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | DJK SB Rosenheim | 4 : 0 | 1 : 12 | 2 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 16 : 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | SV-DJK Kolbermoor | 0 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 9 : 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 18 : 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | SB Chiemgau Traunstein - U13 | 4 : 1 11 : 2 | 15 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | SV DJK Emmerting | 2 : 6 | 0 : 3 | 6 : 0 | 12 : 0 | 20 : 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | (SG) Tacherting/Peterskrichen/Engelsberg 2 | 2 : 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | TSV Bad Endorf | 1 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 8 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | SV Pang | 4 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | (SG) Rott/Ramerberg 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 10 : 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | DJK Weildorf | 1 : 6 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 6 : 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | (SG) Haiming/Marktl/Stammham 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | (SG) Perach/Pleiskirchen | 2 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | SV 66 Oberbergkirchen | 3 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | SV Seeon | 11 : 0 | 11 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | TSV Buchbach 2 (7) | 10 : 1 | 10 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | TSV Vilsbiburg 1 | 8 : 0 | 8 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg 3 | 2 : 4 | 10 : 1 | 12 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | SV Westerndorf St. Peter | 1 : 2 | 10 : 2 | 11 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | SV Wacker Burghausen 4 n.a. | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | TSV Dorfen 2 | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | TSV Heiligkreuz (6) | 8 : 2 | 8 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | ASV Au 2 | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | FC Hammerau | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | SV Wacker Burghausen 2 | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | DJK SV Raitenhaslach | 6 : 2 | 6 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | TuS Alztal Garching 3 | 6 : 3 | 6 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | (SG) Aschau/Weidenbach 1 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | (SG) Grabenstätt/Chieming 1 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | (SG) Griesstätt/Eiselfing 2 | 0 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | (SG) Saaldorf/Surheim 1 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | SG Schönau 2 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | SV Kirchanschöring | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | SV-DJK Kolbermoor 2 | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit 2 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | DJK Otting (7) | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | SV Wacker Burghausen 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | VfL Waldkraiburg | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | (SG) Tüßling/Teising | 2 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | 6 : 4 | 6 : 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | (SG) Schechen/Tattenhausen 2 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | DJK SV Oberndorf II (7) | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | SC Höhenrain (7) | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | WSV Samerberg 2 | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | (SG) Kay/Tittmoning 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | (SG) Leobendorf/Laufen 2 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | SV Prutting | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | TuS Alztal Garching | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 4 : 0 | 6 : 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | (SG) Oberpfr./Bruck/Glonn/Moos. U12 | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | JFG FC Holzland/Inn | 0 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | SV Bruckmühl D Förderkader | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | (SG) Schechen/Tattenhausen 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | (SG) Übersee/Grassau 2 | 2 : 5 | 6 : 3 | 8 : 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | JFG Teisenberg 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | TSV Brannenburg 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 6 : 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | SV 66 Oberbergkirchen 2 (7) | 2 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 5 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | TSV Ampfing | 3 : 6 | 0 : 7 | 2 : 5 | 8 : 0 | 13 : 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | SV DJK Heufeld 3 n.a. | 1 : 6 | 3 : 4 | 4 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | FC Töging 2 | 1 : 8 | 1 : 4 | 5 : 2 | 7 : 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | JFG Teisenberg | 3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | TSV Siegsdorf | 3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | (SG) TSV 1911 Tann 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | (SG) Griesstätt/Eiselfing 1 | 0 : 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | (SG) Vogtareuth/Söchtenau 1 | 0 : 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | DJK SF Reichenberg 1 (U13) | 0 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | SV DJK Götting | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | SV Bruckmühl | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | TSV Siegsdorf 2 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | (SG) Obing/Pittenhart 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | WSV Samerberg | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | SV DJK Heufeld | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | TSV Petting | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | SV Bad Feilnbach 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | SV Pang 3 (7) | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | TSV St.Wolfgang 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | (SG) Saaldorf/Surheim 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | TSV Waging | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | (SG) Obing/Pittenhart 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | SC Frasdorf | 3 : 6 | 3 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | (SG) Rott/Ramerberg 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | FC Bischofswiesen | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | (SG) Mettenheim/Zangberg | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | TSV 1852 Neuötting | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | (SG) TSV 1911 Tann 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | TSV 1920 Palling | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | JFG Mangfalltal-Maxlrain 06 e.V. | 2 : 5 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | TuS Alztal Garching 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | JFG Halsbachtal-Kirchweidach e.V. | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | TuS Prien a.Ch. | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | Ichikawa FC | 3 : 6 | 4 : 6 | 7 : 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | (SG) Vogtareuth/Söchtenau 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | (SG) Leobendorf/Laufen 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 4 : 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | SV Pang 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | 4 : 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | JFG Halsbachtal-Kirchweidach e.V. 2 (7) | 2 : 8 | 2 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | DJK SV Edling | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | (SG) Taufkirchen/Kraiburg 1 | 0 : 8 | 0 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | DJK SV Edling 2 | 1 : 10 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | TSV Ampfing 2 | 1 : 10 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | FC Gerolfing | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | TSV 1852 Neuötting 2 | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | FC Mühldorf e.V. 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 8 | 1 : 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | ASV Eggstätt | 0 : 11 | 0 : 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | (SG) Übersee/Grassau 1 | 1 : 4 2 : 11 | 3 : 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | DJK SB Rosenheim 2 | 1 : 6 | 2 : 10 | 3 : 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SV 1963 Unterneukirchen | 0 : 7 | 0 : 6 | 0 : 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | FC Mühldorf e.V. | 2 : 3 | 0 : 8 | 1 : 6 | 3 : 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 2 | 0 : 12 | 3 : 6 | 3 : 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||