Tournament schedule
FFA Liege 2025/2026 - U16 Prov.01. (Sec. Tour)
FFA Liege 2025/2026 - U16 Prov.01. (Sec. Tour) fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Belgium Football from FFA / Belgian Football
Teams: ET. Elsautoise B, FC Seraing B, R. Aywaille F.C. A, R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin, R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904, R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut, R.S.C. Beaufays A, R.S.C. Verlaine.
09.11.202509:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
0-1
09.11.202511:30
R.S.C. Beaufays AR. Aywaille F.C. A
1-0
09.11.202511:30
ET. Elsautoise BFC Seraing B
4-1
09.11.202511:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinR.S.C. Verlaine
2-3
16.11.202509:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
1-2
16.11.202509:30
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904ET. Elsautoise B
0-1
16.11.202511:30
FC Seraing BR.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
5-0
16.11.202511:30
R.S.C. VerlaineR.S.C. Beaufays A
3-1
23.11.202511:30
FC Seraing BR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
1-0
23.11.202511:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutR.S.C. Verlaine
4-2
23.11.202511:30
ET. Elsautoise BR. Aywaille F.C. A
2-0
23.11.202511:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinR.S.C. Beaufays A
6-1
30.11.202509:30
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
4-1
30.11.202509:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AFC Seraing B
0-6
30.11.202511:30
R.S.C. Beaufays AR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
0-0
30.11.202511:30
R.S.C. VerlaineET. Elsautoise B
2-1
06.12.202515:00
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904R. Aywaille F.C. A
3-0
07.12.202511:30
ET. Elsautoise BR.S.C. Beaufays A
0-0
07.12.202511:30
FC Seraing BR.S.C. Verlaine
1-1
07.12.202511:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
4-3
24.01.202613:00
R.S.C. Beaufays AFC Seraing B
0-3
25.01.202609:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutET. Elsautoise B
1-0
25.01.202609:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AR.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
2-2
25.01.202611:30
R.S.C. VerlaineR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
1-3
01.02.202609:30
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904R.S.C. Beaufays A
5-1
01.02.202609:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AR.S.C. Verlaine
2-3
01.02.202611:30
FC Seraing BR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
5-1
01.02.202611:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinET. Elsautoise B
2-2
08.02.202609:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutR. Aywaille F.C. A
2-1
08.02.202611:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinFC Seraing B
2-3
08.02.202611:30
ET. Elsautoise BR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
2-1
08.02.202611:30
R.S.C. Beaufays AR.S.C. Verlaine
0-2
01.03.202609:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutFC Seraing B
1-4
01.03.202611:30
R.S.C. Beaufays AR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
0-4
01.03.202611:30
R.S.C. VerlaineR. Aywaille F.C. A
0-1
01.03.202611:30
ET. Elsautoise BR.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
4-1
08.03.202609:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AR.S.C. Beaufays A
0-4
08.03.202609:30
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
7-1
08.03.202611:30
R.S.C. VerlaineR.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
6-0
08.03.202611:30
FC Seraing BET. Elsautoise B
1-0
22.03.202609:30
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904R.S.C. Verlaine
6-0
22.03.202611:30
FC Seraing BR.S.C. Beaufays A
2-1
22.03.202611:30
ET. Elsautoise BR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
1-1
22.03.202611:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinR. Aywaille F.C. A
5-2
29.03.202609:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
0-1
29.03.202609:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutR.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
1-2
29.03.202611:30
R.S.C. VerlaineFC Seraing B
0-2
29.03.202611:30
R.S.C. Beaufays AET. Elsautoise B
2-2
19.04.202609:30
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904FC Seraing B
2-2
19.04.202609:30
R. Aywaille F.C. AET. Elsautoise B
2-6
19.04.202611:30
R.S.C. VerlaineR.F.C. Wallonia Hannut
2-2
19.04.202611:30
R.S.C. Beaufays AR.E.S. Templiers Nandrin
5-3
26.04.202609:30
R.F.C. Wallonia HannutR.S.C. Beaufays A
2-1
26.04.202611:30
R.E.S. Templiers NandrinR.F.C. Malmundaria 1904
1-8
26.04.202611:30
ET. Elsautoise BR.S.C. Verlaine
3-0
26.04.202611:30
FC Seraing BR. Aywaille F.C. A
7-1
| Event Date | Team Home | Team Away | Location | Result | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.11.202509:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 0-1 | Details |
09.11.202511:30 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 1-0 | Details |
09.11.202511:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | FC Seraing B | - | 4-1 | Details |
09.11.202511:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 2-3 | Details |
16.11.202509:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 1-2 | Details |
16.11.202509:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 0-1 | Details |
16.11.202511:30 | FC Seraing B | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 5-0 | Details |
16.11.202511:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 3-1 | Details |
23.11.202511:30 | FC Seraing B | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 1-0 | Details |
23.11.202511:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 4-2 | Details |
23.11.202511:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 2-0 | Details |
23.11.202511:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 6-1 | Details |
30.11.202509:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 4-1 | Details |
30.11.202509:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | FC Seraing B | - | 0-6 | Details |
30.11.202511:30 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 0-0 | Details |
30.11.202511:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 2-1 | Details |
06.12.202515:00 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 3-0 | Details |
07.12.202511:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 0-0 | Details |
07.12.202511:30 | FC Seraing B | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 1-1 | Details |
07.12.202511:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 4-3 | Details |
24.01.202613:00 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | FC Seraing B | - | 0-3 | Details |
25.01.202609:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 1-0 | Details |
25.01.202609:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 2-2 | Details |
25.01.202611:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 1-3 | Details |
01.02.202609:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 5-1 | Details |
01.02.202609:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 2-3 | Details |
01.02.202611:30 | FC Seraing B | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 5-1 | Details |
01.02.202611:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 2-2 | Details |
08.02.202609:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 2-1 | Details |
08.02.202611:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | FC Seraing B | - | 2-3 | Details |
08.02.202611:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 2-1 | Details |
08.02.202611:30 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 0-2 | Details |
01.03.202609:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | FC Seraing B | - | 1-4 | Details |
01.03.202611:30 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 0-4 | Details |
01.03.202611:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 0-1 | Details |
01.03.202611:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 4-1 | Details |
08.03.202609:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 0-4 | Details |
08.03.202609:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 7-1 | Details |
08.03.202611:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 6-0 | Details |
08.03.202611:30 | FC Seraing B | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 1-0 | Details |
22.03.202609:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 6-0 | Details |
22.03.202611:30 | FC Seraing B | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 2-1 | Details |
22.03.202611:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 1-1 | Details |
22.03.202611:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 5-2 | Details |
29.03.202609:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 0-1 | Details |
29.03.202609:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 1-2 | Details |
29.03.202611:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | FC Seraing B | - | 0-2 | Details |
29.03.202611:30 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 2-2 | Details |
19.04.202609:30 | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | FC Seraing B | - | 2-2 | Details |
19.04.202609:30 | R. Aywaille F.C. A | ET. Elsautoise B | - | 2-6 | Details |
19.04.202611:30 | R.S.C. Verlaine | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | - | 2-2 | Details |
19.04.202611:30 | R.S.C. Beaufays A | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | - | 5-3 | Details |
26.04.202609:30 | R.F.C. Wallonia Hannut | R.S.C. Beaufays A | - | 2-1 | Details |
26.04.202611:30 | R.E.S. Templiers Nandrin | R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 | - | 1-8 | Details |
26.04.202611:30 | ET. Elsautoise B | R.S.C. Verlaine | - | 3-0 | Details |
26.04.202611:30 | FC Seraing B | R. Aywaille F.C. A | - | 7-1 | Details |