SWF - Youth Challenge Cup - 16's 2026
SWF - Youth Challenge Cup - 16's 2026 fixtures, upcoming matches, results and table for Scotland Football from Scottish Women's Football
Scottish Women's Football - Women
Teams: Arbroath Youth FC U16 Yellows YPL, Bayside Girls 16s, East Fife (16's), Glasgow Girls FC-16s, Hamilton Academical WFC 16s YPL, Hibernian Girls' Community Club U'16 YPL, Musselburgh Windsor 2011 Girls, Turriff United Youth Girls U16's (16's), U16's St Mirren Women & Girls Academy (16's), Ayr United 16s YPL, Bo’ness United Community FC 16 Navy, Bonnyrigg Rose Girls 2010 Manson YPL, Bonnyrigg Rose Girls 2011 Manson, Boroughmuir Thistle 2010 Purples, Buchan Braves (U16) 2026, Carnoustie Panmure Youth U16s, Culter Youth Diamonds, Dundee West 16s Reds, Falkirk U16s (YPL), Gartcairn (16's), and others.
| Teams | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | Score | Win | Lose | Drawn | Played | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hibernian Girls' Community Club U'16 YPL | 9 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 31 : 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Bayside Girls 16s | 3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | 7 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 26 : 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | U16's St Mirren Women & Girls Academy (16's) | 6 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 19 : 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Glasgow Girls FC-16s | 3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 18 : 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | East Fife (16's) | 1 : 1 | 5 : 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 25 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Arbroath Youth FC U16 Yellows YPL | 2 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 10 : 0 | 17 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Bonnyrigg Rose Girls 2011 Manson | 8 : 3 | 10 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 27 : 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Buchan Braves (U16) 2026 | 8 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 8 : 1 | 25 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | Musselburgh Windsor 2011 Girls | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 19 : 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gartcairn (16's) | 4 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 10 : 1 | 18 : 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | Ayr United 16s YPL | 5 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 17 : 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | Livingston WFC U16s | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 15 : 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | Bonnyrigg Rose Girls 2010 Manson YPL | 4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 15 : 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | Rossvale Red 16s | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 14 : 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | Ross County U16 YPL | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 8 : 0 | 13 : 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | Grampian Girls U16's United | 3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | 11 : 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | Turriff United Youth Girls U16's (16's) | 0 : 4 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 8 : 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | Giffnock SC Girls U16 Red (16's) | 1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 8 : 1 | 13 : 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | Kintore United U16 Girls | 2 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 8 : 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 | Phoenix U16 Pinks | 5 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 3 : 2 | 11 : 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | Hamilton Academical WFC 16s YPL | 3 : 8 | 5 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 14 : 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22 | Bo’ness United Community FC 16 Navy | 0 : 6 | 6 : 0 | 10 : 1 | 16 : 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 23 | Renfrew Victoria Girls FC 16's | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 9 : 0 | 13 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24 | Moray Girls FC U16s | 2 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | 14 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 25 | Boroughmuir Thistle 2010 Purples | 0 : 3 | 6 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 26 | Stirling Albion Junior Academy U16 Red | 1 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | 12 : 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 27 | Dundee West 16s Reds | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 28 | Stirling Albion Junior Academy U16 White | 1 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 9 : 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29 | Culter Youth Diamonds | 2 : 5 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 10 : 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 30 | Glenburn Miners Welfare Fc 2011 | 2 : 6 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 8 : 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31 | Renfrew Girls FC (16's) | 1 : 8 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 9 : 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 32 | Lauderdale WFC U16s | 0 : 9 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 8 : 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33 | Spartans U16's Beveridge (16's) | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | 9 : 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34 | Falkirk U16s (YPL) | 2 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 13 : 1 | 16 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | Westdyke Thistle (16's) | 1 : 1 | 10 : 1 | 11 : 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | Dunfermline Athletic CC U16s Whites | 1 : 1 | 9 : 2 | 10 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 | Carnoustie Panmure Youth U16s | 0 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 38 | Raith Rovers Under 16s | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 39 | West Park United 16s | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | Winchburgh Albion U16s | 1 : 3 | 9 : 0 | 10 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41 | Houston United FC U16's (16's) | 0 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts U16s Yellow | 1 : 6 | 10 : 0 | 11 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 43 | Isla Thistle Football Club ACC | 0 : 5 | 11 : 1 | 11 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 44 | Leith Athletic U16’S | 0 : 3 | 6 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45 | Glenrothes strollers U16s | 1 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 46 | Arniston Diamonds U16's | 1 : 4 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47 | Castlevale YDC Ladies U16s | 1 : 4 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 48 | Cambusdoon Football Club u16s Whites | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 49 | Central Girls 16s | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 50 | Falkirk U16s Blues | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51 | Larkhall Thistle Community FC (16's) | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52 | St Cadoc's Youth Club Thistle U16s | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 53 | Stenhousemuir FC (2012.2011) | 0 : 3 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54 | Burnbank FC Blues (U16s) | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 55 | Colony Park U16 Girls | 1 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56 | Musselburgh Windsor 2010 Girls | 0 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57 | Dryburgh Athletic u16 (2026) | 0 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58 | Kilbirnie Ladeside Girls | 0 : 5 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 59 | Tass Thistle U16s | 1 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 4 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 60 | Clark Drive Girls U16 | 0 : 4 | 5 : 4 | 5 : 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 61 | Queen of the South (16's) | 0 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 62 | Annan Athletic Girls FC (16's) | 1 : 7 | 6 : 5 | 7 : 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 63 | Dundee United Community Football Club U16s | 1 : 7 | 3 : 2 | 4 : 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64 | Ayr United U16's (16's) | 1 : 10 | 5 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 65 | Dalbeattie Star Girls 16s | 1 : 10 | 5 : 4 | 6 : 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 66 | Holytown Colts Blacks U16s | 3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 67 | North Berwick FC Rockets (16s) | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 68 | Bo'ness united Community fc under 16's (16's) | 0 : 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 69 | AWR U16s Whites | 0 : 9 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70 | Sauchie Juniors FC (16's) | 5 : 6 | 5 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 71 | Cumbernauld Colts Yellow (16's) | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 72 | East Kilbride FC 16s | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 73 | Aberdeen City Ladies 16’s Reds | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | Athena Glasgow U16s Purples | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | Dean Thistle Girls U16 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC YPL 16s | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | Morton Community u16s YPL | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | Harmony Row U16's | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | Athena Glasgow U16s Greens | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | Dundee East U16's (16's) | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | Montrose Youth Girls 16's Vics | 3 : 5 | 3 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | Cumnock Juniors Girls U16 (16's) | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | Drumchapel United 16s | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 16s | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | Linlithgow Rose CFC Blues | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | Milton Rovers Girls YFC U16 Yellow (16's) | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | Morton girls u16s | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | Aberdeen West End Girls (16's) | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | Bathgate Thistle Community Football Club U16 Black | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | Dunbar United Girls FC U16's | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | Jeanfield Swifts Jazz U16s | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | Formartine United Girls FC U16s | 3 : 6 | 3 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | Parkmoor FC 16s | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | Thorniewood Utd Girls FC - U16 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | Ayr United | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | Buchan Fire (U16) 2026 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | Burnbank FC | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | Dumbarton FC | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | EKYC Girls U16's | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | Hibernian Girls' Community Club U'16 Greens | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | Kirkfield United (16's) | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | KTCFC U16s | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | Melrose FC (16’s) | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | Port Glasgow Juniors CSC Girls Under 16s | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 16s Red | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | rossvale 16s | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | St Cadoc's Youth Club Caley U16s | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | Tranent FC (16's) | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | Giffnock SC Girls U16 Purple | 1 : 5 | 1 : 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | Blairgowrie U16 (16's) | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | Drumchapel United Blacks (16s) | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | Jeanfield Swifts u16 Jets | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts U16s Blue | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | Bonnyrigg Rose Girls 2011 Sharp | 1 : 7 | 1 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | Cumbernauld Colts Blue (16's) | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | Dunfermline Athletic CC U16s Reds | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | Giffnock SC Girls White U16 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | Dundee West 16s Royals | 2 : 9 | 2 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | Dunblane Soccer Club U16s Red | 1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | Easterhouse FA u16s | 1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | St Andrews & East Neuk U16s | 1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | Montrose Youth Girls 16's (16's) | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123 | Benburb Girls | 1 : 9 | 1 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 124 | Ross County U16 | 1 : 9 | 1 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 125 | Hutchison Vale U16s | 0 : 8 | 0 : 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 126 | Bathgate Thistle Community Football Club U16 White | 1 : 10 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 127 | Brechin CC U16 Girls | 1 : 10 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 128 | Holytown Colts Reds U16s | 1 : 10 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 129 | Thornton Hibs 16s | 1 : 10 | 1 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 130 | Blackburn United U16s | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 131 | Boroughmuir Thistle 2011 Purples | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 132 | Campbeltown Pupils Youth Girls U16 | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 133 | Crosshouse u16 11's | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 134 | Currie FC (16's) | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 135 | Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 136 | Dundee East u16 2011 | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 137 | Murieston United 16's Blues | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 138 | Stewarton Annick FC Girls U16's | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 139 | Stonehaven United | 0 : 9 | 0 : 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 140 | Hampden Girls FC (16's) | 1 : 11 | 1 : 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 141 | DUSC U16S Lions | 0 : 10 | 0 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 142 | Edinburgh South CFC Panthers | 0 : 10 | 0 : 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 143 | Riverside FC U16s | 1 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||